Blooming Prairie Quadrangular

Blooming Prairie Quadrangular

Mankato East 55, Blooming Prairie 21

Saint Clair/Mankato Loyola 40, Mankato East 24

Maple River 77 Blooming Prairie 0
106 – Nathan Moore MR fall over Quentin Kubista BP 1:23
113 – Lincoln Arndt MR fall over David Hansen BP 1:52
120 – Derek Moore MR fall over Jon Hansen BP 5:55
126 – Prince Bade MR fall over Ethan Arett BP 2:51
132 – Dustyn Schmidt MR won by FF
138 – Russell Caldwell MR fall over Brody Carlson BP 0:26
145 – Noah Decker MR won by FF
152 – Noah Greenfield MR won by MD over Kyle Williamson 11-0
160 – Aaron Trio MR won by FF
171 – Lukas Trio MR won by FF
182 – Andrew Beck MR won by FF
195 – Luke Krengel won by FF
220 – Casey Decker MR dec. over Zach Nirk BP 8-1
HWT – Tyler Olson MR won by MD over Trent Strunk BP 10-2

Maple River 63 Mankato East 15
106 – Austin Reudy ME dec. Nathan Moore MR 6-4
113 – Lincoln Arndt MR fall over Guillermo Ponce ME 1:47
120 – Derek Moore MR fall over Eric Jaster ME 1:06
126 – Prince Bade won by FF
132 – Dustyn Schmidt won by FF
138 – Russell Caldwell fall over Michael Miller ME 0:41
145 – Noah Decker fall over Onyx Ponce ME 2:22
152 – Noah Greenfield won by MD over Brandin Parish ME 12-4
160 – Aaron Trio won by TF over Keanu Rodriguez ME 17-0 6:00
171 – Lukas Trio fall over Luke Makovsky 2:14
182 – Roderick Miller ME fall over Luke Krengel MR 1:47
195 – Casey Decker fall over Nick Makovsky ME 3:14
220 – Tyler Olson fall over Dan Perez ME 1:34
HWT – Logan Swanson ME won by FF

Maple River 42 Saint Clair/Mankato Loyola 21
106 – Nathan Moore MR dec. over Dylan Rasmussen STC 3-0
113 – Lincoln Arndt MR fall over Gage Baker STC 0:49
120 – Trey Wigand MR fall over Aaron Drummer STC 0:20
126 – Derek Moore MR fall over David Loeffler STC 1:42
132 – Jordan Goebel STC dec. over Prince Bade MR 9-5
138 – Russell Caldwell MR wins by FF
145 – Bryce Flowers STC dec. over Noah Decker MR 5-3
152 – Dylan Boettcher STC dec. over Noah Greenfield MR 5-3
160 – Aaron Trio dec. over Chance Oftedahl STC 8-2
171 – Gage Thom STC fall over Lukas Trio MR 0:43
182 – John Goebel STC fall over Luke Krengel MR 2:28
195 – Casey Decker MR fall over Ben Grabowska STC 0:55
220 – Tyler Olson MR fall over Tanner Hauser STC 1:24
HWT –┬ádouble FF

Click Here: NRL Telstra Premiership

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *